pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mario A. Figueroa
Advertisement
Mario A. Figueroa info
Born: 28 September, 1962
Birth Name: Mario Figueroa
Height: 1.82 (5' 11½")
Nickname: Zombie Guy / Mr. Zombiroa (zom-ba-row-ah)
Also Known As: Mario Alejandro Figueroa, Mario Figueroa
Spouse: Rosa (15 July 1993 – present) 1 child
Known for: Zombies! Zombies! Zombies! (video) and more.
Mario A. Figueroa biography

This block contains the information about Mario A. Figueroa and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Mario A. Figueroa, the "A" is for Alejandro, is a professional performer with close to 8 years of experience in live entertainment, but he really feels that his true calling is to be in front of the camera He'll even consider modeling (if you think he's pretty enough). His career as an actor/entertainer has taken him all over Central Florida, now he wants to take on the world via the big screen. Mario is more than willing to travel for the right role.
Where Mario A. Figueroa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mario A. Figueroa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mario A. Figueroa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mario A. Figueroa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mario A. Figueroa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zombies! Zombies! Zombies! (video) - Zombie $30K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hilary Duff photo Hilary Duff
September 28, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Maria Canals-Barrera photo Maria Canals-Barrera
September 28, 1966
Miami, Florida, USA
Jeffrey Jones photo Jeffrey Jones
September 28, 1946
Buffalo, New York, USA
Kirsten Prout photo Kirsten Prout
September 28, 1990
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Mira Sorvino photo Mira Sorvino
September 28, 1967
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page