demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Mariola Fuentes
Mariola Fuentes info
Born: 9 February, 1970
Birth Name: María de los Dolores Fuentes Cuevas
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Broken Embraces , Boystown , Bad Education , Insomnio , Las buenas intenciones (short) and more.
Where Mariola Fuentes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mariola Fuentes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mariola Fuentes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mariola Fuentes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mariola Fuentes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Broken Embraces - Edurne $18M 2009 $107K $5.01M
Bad Education - Acting Coach $5M 2004 $147K $5.21M
Boystown - Lola 2007
Las buenas intenciones (short) - Carla 2000
Insomnio - Vampira 1 1998
Dнas contados - Artista Callejera 1994
Ver (short) - Actress 1998
El grito en el cielo - Mila 1998
Ten Days Without Love - Jasmina 2001
їDe quй se rнen las mujeres? - Tбbata Montolнo 1997
Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley - Milagritos 1998
Volando voy - Pepita 2006
Perdona bonita, pero Lucas me querнa a mн - Tere 1997
My First Night - Jasmina 1998
La vida perra de Juanita Narboni - Juanita Narboni 2005
Chevrolet - Rosa 1997
O me quieres o me mato (short) - Actress 1999
Manuela (short) - Manuela 2006
Live Flesh - Clementina 1997 $59.6K $1.54M
Manolito Four Eyes - Madre de Susana 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page