trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark Breese
Advertisement
Mark Breese info
Born: 5 December, 1980
Birth Name: Mark Anthony Breese
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Known for: Muggers: The Movie (video short) , The Chances of the World Changing (documentary) , Divergence , Zany Zingers and Bonked, Secret Liaison (short) and more.
Where Mark Breese born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark Breese was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark Breese was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark Breese filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark Breese acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Divergence - Unit Production Manager $1.2M 2007
The Chances of the World Changing (documentary) - Assistant Editor $30K 2006
Secret Liaison (short) - Cinematographer $500 2006
Muggers: The Movie (video short) - Editor, Director $100 2006
Zany Zingers and Bonked-out Blunders - Editor 2010
The Found Footage Festival: Volume 4 - Editor 2009
The Room Rap (short) - Stage Presents, Composer, Producer 2009
The Found Footage Festival Volume 5 - Editor 2010
Changing Destiny: Making 'Brooklyn Bound' (video documentary short) - Editor, Composer 2005
Charlie - Bar Fight Patron 1 2007
Heavy Metal Picnic (documentary) - Special Thanks 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lisa Marie photo Lisa Marie
December 5, 1968
Piscataway, New Jersey, USA
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page