madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark L. Walberg
Mark L. Walberg
Advertisement
Mark L. Walberg info
Born: 31 August, 1962
Birth Name: Mark Lewis Walberg
Spouse: Robbi Morgan ( 1987 – present) 2 children
Awards: Nominated for 2 Primetime Emmys.
Known for: In the Blink of an Eye and more.
Mark L. Walberg biography

This block contains the information about Mark L. Walberg and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

He briefly hosted his own talk show.
Where Mark L. Walberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark L. Walberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark L. Walberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark L. Walberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark L. Walberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
In the Blink of an Eye - TV News Reporter 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sara Ramirez photo Sara Ramirez
August 31, 1975
Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Ryan Kelley photo Ryan Kelley
August 31, 1986
Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA
Julie Brown photo Julie Brown
August 31, 1954
Van Nuys, California, USA
Jonathan LaPaglia photo Jonathan LaPaglia
August 31, 1969
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Richard Gere photo Richard Gere
August 31, 1949
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page