madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark Römisch
Advertisement
Mark Römisch info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Mark Roemisch, Mark-Oliver Rцmisch
Spouse: Nicole Mizuka Darling ( 2005 – present)
Known for: 15 Jahre (short) , Cocoon (short) , Von wegen! , Herr Schmidt (short) , Cypress and more.
Where Mark Römisch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark Römisch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark Römisch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark Römisch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark Römisch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Herr Schmidt (short) - Director, Writer (written by), Editor, Producer 2007
Cocoon (short) - Neighbor 2007
15 Jahre (short) - Tьrsteher 2002
Von wegen! - Junkie 2005
Cypress - Actor 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page