demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mark Strohman
Advertisement
Mark Strohman info
Born: 2 August, 1965
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Mark Strohman, Mark Souza, Mark Sousa
Known for: The Dead of Night (video) , Frost/Nixon , Not Even Death (short) , The Frequency of Claire , Endless Bummer and more.
Where Mark Strohman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mark Strohman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mark Strohman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mark Strohman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mark Strohman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Frost/Nixon - Heathrow Businessman (uncredited) $35M 2008 $181K $18.6M
The Frequency of Claire - Stephon $250K 2008
The Dead of Night (video) - Gerald 2004
Endless Bummer - Man Driving Scout (uncredited) 2009
Not Even Death (short) - Special Thanks (as Mark Souza) 2009
Railed - Billy 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Edward Furlong photo Edward Furlong
August 2, 1977
Glendale, California, USA
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Mary-Louise Parker photo Mary-Louise Parker
August 2, 1964
Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page