madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Marta Torné
Marta Torné info
Born: 10 March, 1978
Birth Name: Marta Torné Gracia
Known for: Impбvido (short) , Retrovisiуn (video) and more.
Where Marta Torné born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marta Torné was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marta Torné was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marta Torné filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marta Torné acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Retrovisiуn (video) - video 'La sopa frнa' 2006
Impбvido (short) - Nora 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emily Osment photo Emily Osment
March 10, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Carrie Underwood photo Carrie Underwood
March 10, 1983
Checotah, Oklahoma, USA
Chuck Norris photo Chuck Norris
March 10, 1940
Ryan, Oklahoma, USA
Jeff Branson photo Jeff Branson
March 10, 1977
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Sharon Stone photo Sharon Stone
March 10, 1958
Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page