pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Martha Byrne
Martha Byrne info
Born: 23 December, 1969
Birth Name: Mary Martha Byrne
Nickname: Marth
Spouse: Michael McMahon (12 November 1994 – present) 3 children
Awards: 2 wins & 13 nominations
Known for: Sliding Home , Bye Bye Sally (short) , Family Dinner (video short) , The Eyes of the Amaryllis , Mergers & Acquisitions and more.
Where Martha Byrne born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martha Byrne was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martha Byrne was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martha Byrne filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martha Byrne acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Family Dinner (video short) - The Director And Producers Wish To Thank $90K 2009
Bye Bye Sally (short) - Executive Producer $40K 2009
The Eyes of the Amaryllis - Actress 1982
Sliding Home - Alison Wells 1997
Mergers & Acquisitions - Iowa 2001
The Beniker Gang - Molly Stamwick 1985
Anna to the Infinite Power - Anna Hart 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anna Maria Perez de Tagle
December 23, 1990
San Francisco, California, USA
Shelley Malil
December 23, 1964
Kerala, India
Susan Lucci
December 23, 1946
Scarsdale, New York, USA
Harry Shearer
December 23, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Estella Warren
December 23, 1978
Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page