Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Martha Hackett
Martha Hackett info
Born: 21 February, 1961
Also Known As: Martha Hackett, M.E. Hackett, Marhta Hackett, Martha Hacket
Spouse: Tim Disney (? – 2004) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Kiss Kiss Bang Bang , Leprechaun 2 , Never Been Kissed , Carnosaur , A Question of Faith and more.
Watch movies with Martha Hackett online
Where Martha Hackett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martha Hackett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martha Hackett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martha Hackett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martha Hackett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Never Been Kissed - Mrs. Knox $25M 1999 $11.8M $55.5M
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang - Pistol Woman $15M 2005 $181K $4.24M
Leprechaun 2 - Detective $2M 1994 $2.26M
Carnosaur - Miss Kroghe $1M 1993 $1.75M
A Question of Faith - Anselm (as M.E. Hackett) 2000 $15K $15K
Let the Devil Wear Black - Cop #2 1999
Inconceivable - Jill, WOMB member (as Martha Hacket) 1998
In the Heat of Passion II: Unfaithful - Muriel Walters 1994
One Night Stand - Nora Walsh 1995
Music from Another Room - Paula 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
William Petersen photo William Petersen
February 21, 1953
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Kelsey Grammer photo Kelsey Grammer
February 21, 1955
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Scout Taylor-Compton photo Scout Taylor-Compton
February 21, 1989
Long Beach, California, USA
William Baldwin photo William Baldwin
February 21, 1963
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page