joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Martin Cummins
Martin Cummins info
Born: 28 November, 1969
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Martin Cummins, Martin Cummin
Spouse: Brandy Ledford (? – 2004) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: 39: A Film by Carroll McKane , Liberty Stands Still , Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan , Vice , Devour (video) and more.
Watch movies with Martin Cummins online
Where Martin Cummins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martin Cummins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martin Cummins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martin Cummins filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martin Cummins acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Liberty Stands Still - Russell Williams $11M 2002
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan - Wayne Webber $5M 1989 $14.3M
Vice - Agent Arnaud $4.5M 2008
39: A Film by Carroll McKane - Carroll McKane $200K 2006
Devour (video) - Aiden Kater 2005
Just Candy - Actor 2000
We All Fall Down - Kris, Director, Writer (writer), Executive Producer 2000
Smoke Screen (short) - Jeremy 2002
Ice Men - Vaughn 2004
Love Come Down - Matthew Carter 2000
Cyberteens in Love - Kon 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Johnny Simmons
November 28, 1986
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Ed Harris
November 28, 1950
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Karen Gillan
November 28, 1987
Inverness, Scotland, UK
Ryan Kwanten
November 28, 1976
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Alan Ritchson
November 28, 1982
Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page