pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Martin Lüttge
Advertisement
Martin Lüttge info
Born: 7 July, 1943
Also Known As: Martin Lьttge, Marty Litt
Spouse: Gila von Weitershausen ( 1966 – 1972) (divorced)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Yesterday's Tomorrow , A Free Woman , Zur Sache, Schдtzchen , Der kleine Staatsanwalt , Scene of the Crime: A Tooth for a Tooth and more.
Where Martin Lüttge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martin Lüttge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martin Lüttge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martin Lüttge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martin Lüttge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der kleine Staatsanwalt - Christian Kaiser 1987
Zur Sache, Schдtzchen - Dichter im Fahrstuhl 1968
A Free Woman - Oskar Merz 1972
Scene of the Crime: A Tooth for a Tooth - Wilkens 1985
Yesterday's Tomorrow - Alfons Eichmayr 1978
Der Lord von Barmbeck - Julius Adolf Petersen 1973
Jede Menge Kohle - LKW-Fahrer Lewandowsky 1981
A Sunday in October - Skorzeny 1979
The Outsider - Pfeiffer 1975
Bananen-Paul - Dompteur 1982
Laura Ley - Trucking Teddybeer 1989
How I Became a Negro - Actor 1971
Crazy About Paris - Kollakowski 2002
Mayday - Flug in den Tod - Raab 1997
Kцpfchen in das Wasser, Schwдnzchen in die Hцh - Sprachtechniklehrer 1969
Schweinesand - Eine Insel voller Geheimnisse - Kommissar 1997
Eine Handvoll Helden - Jдger Hinnerk (as Marty Litt) 1967
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hamish Linklater photo Hamish Linklater
July 7, 1976
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Julianna Guill photo Julianna Guill
July 7, 1987
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Bill Campbell photo Bill Campbell
July 7, 1959
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page