Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Martin Magdaleno
Advertisement
Martin Magdaleno info
Born: 21 September, 1993
Birth Name: Martin David Magdaleno
Nickname: Martino
Known for: The Space Race (short) , Hancock and more.
Watch movies with Martin Magdaleno online
Movie Year
Hancock Hancock 2008
Martin Magdaleno biography

This block contains the information about Martin Magdaleno and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Martin has been entertaining the masses since he could walk. Spontaneously, he would give impromptu tabletop concerts for his preschool during lunch. During summer camp he had a weekly Stand Up Routine that all would look forward to watch. It would be difficult to count how many Theatrical Shorts, Spring Flings, & Festivals over his childhood he has Stared in. He was also voted Most Talented in his grade school graduating class of 2005.
Where Martin Magdaleno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Martin Magdaleno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Martin Magdaleno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Martin Magdaleno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Martin Magdaleno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hancock - Neighborhood Kid $150M 2008 $62.6M $228M
The Space Race (short) - Stanley McCabe $5K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page