1A970F60 Celebrities who don’t support gay rights
Mary Rachel Dudley
Mary Rachel Dudley
Mary Rachel Dudley info
Born: 23 March, 1963
Birth Name: Mary Rachel Quinn
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Dear John , Bait Shop (video) , Burning Bright , Misconceptions , Wild Things: Foursome (video) and more.
Mary Rachel Dudley biography

This block contains the information about Mary Rachel Dudley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Mary Rachel Quinn was born the eighth of eight children to Olive Lois Trudeau and John Michael Quinn in Chelsea, Massachusetts, as the fog horns sounded on the Mystic River. She learned at a very young age how to stand out...so she wouldn't be left behind at the zoo, the restaurant or the doctor's office. She always had a captive and supportive audience in her seven brothers and sisters as the acting seed was planted.
Where Mary Rachel Dudley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mary Rachel Dudley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mary Rachel Dudley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mary Rachel Dudley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mary Rachel Dudley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dear John - Mrs. Curtis $25M 2010 $30.5M $80M
Wild Things: Foursome (video) - Darlene Cox $10M 2010
Misconceptions - Ms. Mason $1.6M 2008 $3.8K $6.1K
Bait Shop (video) - Laura 2008
Burning Bright - Catherine Taylor 2010
RoboDoc - Scrub Nurse 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anastasia Griffith photo Anastasia Griffith
March 23, 1978
Paris, France
Hope Davis photo Hope Davis
March 23, 1964
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Catherine Keener photo Catherine Keener
March 23, 1959
Miami, Florida, USA
Nicholle Tom photo Nicholle Tom
March 23, 1978
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Richard Grieco photo Richard Grieco
March 23, 1965
Watertown, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page