Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Masaaki Sakai
Masaaki Sakai info
Born: 6 August, 1946
Birth Name: Masaaki Kurihara
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Machaaki
Also Known As: Masaaki Sakai, The Spiders
Known for: A Hardest Night!! , Kureji ogon sakusen , Kaze no kuni , Kikansha sensei , Za Supaidasu no gфgф utau mizu sakusen and more.
Where Masaaki Sakai born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Masaaki Sakai was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Masaaki Sakai was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Masaaki Sakai filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Masaaki Sakai acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Hardest Night!! - Boss $3M 2005
Kureji ogon sakusen - Actor (uncredited) 1967
Kaze no kuni - Actor 1991
Za Supaidasu no gфgф utau mizu sakusen - Actor (as The Spiders) 1967
Kikansha sensei - Shuichiro Sako 2004
Kфgen no ojфsan - Sabu 1965
Torakku yarф: Otoko ippiki momojirф - Actor 1977
Kфkф san'nensei - Yasui 1963
Machi no hi - Chiyomatsu Sakanoshita 1974
Hawai chindochu - Actor 1954
Yunagi City, Sakura Country - Asahi Ishikawa - adult 2007
Nippon oyafukф jidai - Kunio Sugimoto (as The Spiders) 1968
Kigeki migimuke hidari! - Actor 1970
Kigeki kinou no tekiwa kyomoteki - Actor 1971
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason O'Mara photo Jason O'Mara
August 6, 1972
Dublin, Ireland
Leland Orser photo Leland Orser
August 6, 1960
San Francisco, California, USA
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Vera Farmiga photo Vera Farmiga
August 6, 1973
Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page