madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Masahiro Chôno
Advertisement
Masahiro Chôno info
Born: 17 September, 1963
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Masahiro Chфno, Masa Chono
Spouse: Martina Carls (28 December 1991 – present) 1 child
Known for: Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends , Glory to the Filmmaker! and more.
Where Masahiro Chôno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Masahiro Chôno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Masahiro Chôno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Masahiro Chôno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Masahiro Chôno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Glory to the Filmmaker! - Actor 2007
Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends - The Movie - Alien Reiblood (voice) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Cassandra Peterson photo Cassandra Peterson
September 17, 1951
Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Dijon Talton photo Dijon Talton
September 17, 1989
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page