Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matabee Watabe
Advertisement
Matabee Watabe info
Born: 10 April, 1950
Birth Name: Yoshimitsu Watabe
Known for: The Monster X Strikes Back: Attack the G8 Summit and more.
Where Matabee Watabe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matabee Watabe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matabee Watabe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matabee Watabe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matabee Watabe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Monster X Strikes Back: Attack the G8 Summit - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ryan Merriman photo Ryan Merriman
April 10, 1983
Choctaw, Oklahoma, USA
Michael Pitt photo Michael Pitt
April 10, 1981
West Orange, New Jersey, USA
Haley Joel Osment photo Haley Joel Osment
April 10, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Steven Seagal photo Steven Seagal
April 10, 1951
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Alex Pettyfer photo Alex Pettyfer
April 10, 1990
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page