madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mateusz Damiecki
Advertisement
Mateusz Damiecki info
Born: 19 May, 1981
Birth Name: Mateusz Dobieslaw Damiecki
Known for: Pixels , 1409. Afera na zamku Bartenstein , Love and Dance , Smart & Clever , The Spring to Come and more.
Where Mateusz Damiecki born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mateusz Damiecki was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mateusz Damiecki was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mateusz Damiecki filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mateusz Damiecki acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Spring to Come - Cezary Baryka $5M 2001
Smart & Clever - Julian's friend $30K 2010
Pixels - Famous Actor 2010
1409. Afera na zamku Bartenstein - Zbyszko z Bogdanca 2005
Love and Dance - Wojtek 2009
The Captain's Daughter - Pyotr Grinyov 2000
Nie klam, kochanie - Boy on bicycyle 2008
Przygody Joanny - Actor 1996
Czarny - 'Kania' 2008
Lowca - Janik 1994
Remembrance - Tomasz Limanowski 1944 2011
Krуtka histeria czasu - Tomek 2006
Ego - Boss 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Fox photo James Fox
May 19, 1939
London, England, UK
Claudia Karvan photo Claudia Karvan
May 19, 1972
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Drew Fuller photo Drew Fuller
May 19, 1980
Atherton, California, USA
Sanoe Lake photo Sanoe Lake
May 19, 1979
Kauai, Hawaii, USA
Alison Elliott photo Alison Elliott
May 19, 1970
San Francisco, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page