trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mathilde Seigner
Mathilde Seigner
Advertisement
Mathilde Seigner info
Born: 17 January, 1968
Also Known As: Mathilde Seigner, Mathilde Seignier
Awards: 5 wins & 3 nominations
Known for: Marcel Proust's Time Regained , Harry Is Here to Help , Belle maman , J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites (short) , The Girl from Paris and more.
Where Mathilde Seigner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mathilde Seigner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mathilde Seigner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mathilde Seigner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mathilde Seigner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Girl from Paris - Sandrine Dumez 2001 $6.32K $183K
Marcel Proust's Time Regained - Cйleste 1999 $21.4K $461K
J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites (short) - Actress 1995
Harry Is Here to Help - Claire 2000 $29.5K $3.82M
Belle maman - Sйverine, Soundtrack (performer: "Coconut Woman") 1999
Mйmoires d'un jeune con - Nathalie 1996
Noлl en famille (short) - Actress 1998
Vйnus beautй (institut) - Samantha 1999 $32.1K $416K
Long Live the Republic - Corinne 1997
Francorusse - Sophie, la serial killeuse 1997
Le bleu des villes - Mylиne 1999
Dry Cleaning - Marylin 1997 $14.9K $142K
Rosine - Marie 1994
Le mal des femmes - Actress 2000
Portraits chinois - Fanny 1996 $3.97K $16.4K
Le sourire - Tututt 1994 $55.5K
The Milk of Human Kindness - Josiane 2001
Alias Betty - Carole Novacki 2001 $23.9K $206K
Boulevard Mac Donald (short) - Actress 1994
Le coeur а l'ouvrage - Chloл 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nate Hartley photo Nate Hartley
January 17, 1992
Ravenna, Ohio, USA
Scott Mechlowicz photo Scott Mechlowicz
January 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Freddy Rodríguez photo Freddy Rodríguez
January 17, 1975
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Naveen Andrews photo Naveen Andrews
January 17, 1969
London, England, UK
Betty White photo Betty White
January 17, 1922
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page