jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matt Barker
Matt Barker
Matt Barker info
Born: 13 December, 1978
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Matt Barker, Matthew Barker
Known for: Lost Forever Everett Ruess , Fortune Cookie and more.
Where Matt Barker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matt Barker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matt Barker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matt Barker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matt Barker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fortune Cookie - Heath 1999
Lost Forever Everett Ruess - Boy 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Buscemi photo Steve Buscemi
December 13, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Michael Socha
December 13, 1987
Derby, Derbyshire, England, UK
Satya Bhabha photo Satya Bhabha
December 13, 1983
London, England
Tony Curran photo Tony Curran
December 13, 1969
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Dick Van Dyke photo Dick Van Dyke
December 13, 1925
West Plains, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page