pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matt Barr
Matt Barr
Advertisement
Matt Barr info
Born: 14 February, 1984
Birth Name: Matthew Jerome Barr
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Known for: Levelland , The House Bunny , Protecting the King , Open Your Eyes (short) , American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) and more.
Watch movies with Matt Barr online
Where Matt Barr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matt Barr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matt Barr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matt Barr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matt Barr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) - Brandon Vandecamp $7M 2005
Protecting the King - David Stanley $5M 2007
Open Your Eyes (short) - Jesus $1.5K 2008
Levelland - Zach Stanley 2003
The House Bunny - Tyler 2008 $14.5M $48.2M
Ten Inch Hero - Brad 2007
Pedro - Puck 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Allie Grant photo Allie Grant
February 14, 1994
Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Meg Tilly photo Meg Tilly
February 14, 1960
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Julia Ling photo Julia Ling
February 14, 1983
Southern California, USA
Freddie Highmore photo Freddie Highmore
February 14, 1992
London, England, UK
Shane Harper photo Shane Harper
February 14, 1993
La Jolla, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page