trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matt Kaufman
Advertisement
Matt Kaufman info
Born: 21 January, 1984
Birth Name: Matthew Alexander Kaufman
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Matt Kaufman, Matthew Kaufman
Known for: A Closed Book , Heroes and Villains , Desert Flower and more.
Where Matt Kaufman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matt Kaufman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matt Kaufman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matt Kaufman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matt Kaufman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Closed Book - Interviewee 1 (as Matthew Kaufman) 2010
Heroes and Villains - Potential Escort (uncredited) 2006
Desert Flower - Burger Bar Manager 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Geena Davis photo Geena Davis
January 21, 1956
Wareham, Massachusetts, USA
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page