jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matt Roth
Matt Roth
Matt Roth info
Born: 15 September, 1964
Birth Name: Matthew P. Roth
Spouse: Laurie Metcalf ( 1993 – present) 2 children
Known for: View from the Top , Where's Marlowe? , Chicago Cab , 'Til There Was You , Blink and more.
Where Matt Roth born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matt Roth was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matt Roth was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matt Roth filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matt Roth acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
View from the Top - Greg $30M 2003 $7.01M $15.6M
Blink - Officer Crowe $11M 1994 $16.7M
'Til There Was You - Todd $10M 1997 $1.32M $3.48M
Where's Marlowe? - Client $3.5M 1998 $5.99K $5.99K
Chicago Cab - Male Ad Exec 1997 $4.49K $4.49K
Pups - Bank Worker #1 1999 $4.43K $4.43K
Forever (short) - Josh 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Josh Charles photo Josh Charles
September 15, 1971
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Tommy Lee Jones photo Tommy Lee Jones
September 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page