jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Matthew Brooks Jr.
Advertisement
Matthew Brooks Jr. info
Born: 30 October, 1992
Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Brooks Junior
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Nickname: Brooks Jr.
Known for: Family and more.
Where Matthew Brooks Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matthew Brooks Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matthew Brooks Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matthew Brooks Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matthew Brooks Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Family - Kid At Store 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nia Long photo Nia Long
October 30, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Harry Hamlin photo Harry Hamlin
October 30, 1951
Pasadena, California, USA
Shaun Sipos photo Shaun Sipos
October 30, 1981
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Kristina Anapau photo Kristina Anapau
October 30, 1979
Hawaii, USA
Janel Parrish photo Janel Parrish
October 30, 1988
Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page