demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Matthew Stravitz
Advertisement
Matthew Stravitz info
Born: 23 August, 1979
Also Known As: Matthew Stravitz, Halden Matthews
Known for: The Third Wheel (short) , Thinking Out Loud and more.
Where Matthew Stravitz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Matthew Stravitz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Matthew Stravitz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Matthew Stravitz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Matthew Stravitz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thinking Out Loud - Writer (writer), Jason, Producer, Art Director (as Halden Matthews) $10K 2000
The Third Wheel (short) - Roger, Producer 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shelley Long photo Shelley Long
August 23, 1949
Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Sam Horrigan photo Sam Horrigan
August 23, 1981
Sacramento County, California, USA
Rick Springfield photo Rick Springfield
August 23, 1949
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Jay Mohr photo Jay Mohr
August 23, 1970
Verona, New Jersey, USA
Ray Park photo Ray Park
August 23, 1974
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page