Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Maura West
Maura West
Maura West info
Born: 27 April, 1972
Birth Name: Maura Jo Snyder
Spouse: Scott DeFreitas (22 January 2000 – present) 4 children
Jonathan Knight ( 1995 – 1999) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 2 wins & 11 nominations
Where Maura West born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maura West was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maura West was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brooklynn Proulx photo Brooklynn Proulx
April 27, 1999
Canada
William Moseley photo William Moseley
April 27, 1987
Sheepscombe, Gloucestershire, England, UK
Anouk Aimée photo Anouk Aimée
April 27, 1932
Paris, France
Casey Kasem photo Casey Kasem
April 27, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Sally Hawkins photo Sally Hawkins
April 27, 1976
Dulwich, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page