jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Max Brown
Max Brown
Advertisement
Max Brown info
Born: 10 February, 1981
Birth Name: Max Barnaby Brown
Spouse: Pollyanna Rose (18 December 2005 – 15 May 2008) (divorced)
Known for: Turistas , Daylight Robbery , Act of God , Fallen Angels , True True Lie and more.
Where Max Brown born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Max Brown was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Max Brown was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Max Brown filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Max Brown acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Turistas - Liam $10M 2006 $3.58M $7.03M
True True Lie - Chad $5M 2006
Fallen Angels - Brad 2002
Daylight Robbery - Doctor 2008
Act of God - Richard Short 2009
Flutter - Wagner 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Elrod photo Scott Elrod
February 10, 1975
Germany
Laura Dern photo Laura Dern
February 10, 1967
Los Angeles, California, USA
Chloe Moretz photo Chloe Moretz
February 10, 1997
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Emma Roberts photo Emma Roberts
February 10, 1991
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Elizabeth Banks photo Elizabeth Banks
February 10, 1974
Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page