Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maximilian Befort
Advertisement
Maximilian Befort info
Born: 15 May, 1989
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Maximilian Befort, Max Befort
Known for: Bibi Blocksberg , Emil and the Detectives , Losing Balance , Ausflug , Henri 4 and more.
Where Maximilian Befort born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maximilian Befort was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maximilian Befort was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maximilian Befort filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maximilian Befort acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ausflug - Max 2001
Emil and the Detectives - Gypsi 2001
Bibi Blocksberg - Florian 2002
Losing Balance - Tim 2009
Henri 4 - Henri IV. - 16 years 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Jamie-Lynn Sigler photo Jamie-Lynn Sigler
May 15, 1981
Jericho, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page