madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica
Advertisement
Mayra Veronica info
Born: 20 August, 1977
Birth Name: Mayra Verónica Aruca Rodríguez
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Known for: Tumbe (video) , Pledge This! and more.
Where Mayra Veronica born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mayra Veronica was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mayra Veronica was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mayra Veronica filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mayra Veronica acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pledge This! - FHM Model $8.3M 2006
Tumbe (video) - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Amy Adams photo Amy Adams
August 20, 1974
Aviano, Italy
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page