jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Meera Jasmine
Advertisement
Meera Jasmine info
Born: 15 February, 1982
Birth Name: Jasmine Mary Joseph
Nickname: Jas
Awards: 5 wins
Known for: Gorintaku , Ammai Bagundhi , Puthiya Geethai , Sandai Kozhi , Run and more.
Where Meera Jasmine born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Meera Jasmine was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Meera Jasmine was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Meera Jasmine filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Meera Jasmine acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Run - Priya $10K 2002
Gorintaku - Actress 2008
Puthiya Geethai - Suji 2003
Sandai Kozhi - Actress 2005
Ammai Bagundhi - Actress 2004
Padam Onnu Oru Vilapam - Shahina 2003
Chakram - Indrani 2003
Ayitha Ezhuthu - Sasi 2004
Gramaphone - Jennifer 2003
Swapnakoodu - Kamala 2003
Gudumba Shankar - Gowri 2004
Bhadra - Anu 2005
Bala - Aarthi 2002
Jhoot - Actress 2004
Mercury Pookkal - Actress 2006
Soothradharan - Shivani 2001
Perumazhakkalam - Raziya 2004
Maa Ayana Chanti Pilladu - Actress 2008
Kasthuriman - Priyamvada 2003
Achuvinte Amma - Aswathy 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alex Borstein photo Alex Borstein
February 15, 1971
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jane Seymour photo Jane Seymour
February 15, 1951
Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Renée O'Connor photo Renée O'Connor
February 15, 1971
Katy, Texas, USA
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Sarah Wynter photo Sarah Wynter
February 15, 1973
Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page