Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Megan Corletto
Advertisement
Megan Corletto info
Born: 25 September, 1992
Birth Name: Megan Naomi Corletto
Height: 1.47 (4' 10")
Nickname: Meg / Mini
Known for: One Hour Photo , Checkers and more.
Megan Corletto biography

This block contains the information about Megan Corletto and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Megan Corletto was born September 25, 1992 in Glendale, California. The first few years of her life were filled with different aspects of the entertainment industry as her mother performed in small community playhouses. At age 3 after a year of tagging along with her mother, Megan started taking small roles and finally her parents decided to sign her up with an agency, The House of Representatives.

At a very young age Megan was focused and seemed to know what she wanted in life.
Where Megan Corletto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Megan Corletto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Megan Corletto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Megan Corletto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Megan Corletto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
One Hour Photo - Risa Owens $12M 2002 $322K $31.6M
Checkers - Patricia 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Hamill photo Mark Hamill
September 25, 1951
Concord, California, USA
Joel Moore photo Joel Moore
September 25, 1977
Portland, Oregon, USA
Michael Madsen photo Michael Madsen
September 25, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Bridgette Wilson photo Bridgette Wilson
September 25, 1973
Gold Beach, Oregon, USA
Jason Flemyng photo Jason Flemyng
September 25, 1966
Putney, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page