demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Meghan Glennon
Meghan Glennon
Advertisement
Meghan Glennon info
Born: 24 December, 1980
Birth Name: Meghan Elizabeth Glennon
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Known for: Heights , LA Blues and more.
Where Meghan Glennon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Meghan Glennon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Meghan Glennon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Meghan Glennon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Meghan Glennon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
LA Blues - Anna $625K 2007
Heights - Party Girl, Assistant Location Manager 2005 $52.9K $1.16M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amaury Nolasco photo Amaury Nolasco
December 24, 1970
Puerto Rico
Wade Williams photo Wade Williams
December 24, 1961
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Robert Schwartzman photo Robert Schwartzman
December 24, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Clarence Gilyard Jr.
December 24, 1955
Moses Lake, Washington, USA
Anil Kapoor photo Anil Kapoor
December 24, 1959
Chembur, Maharashtra, India
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page