demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Meghan Heffern
Meghan Heffern
Advertisement
Meghan Heffern info
Born: 3 October, 1983
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Meg / The Heff / Megs
Known for: Chloe , Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning , Intern Academy , The Fog , Insecticidal and more.
Watch movies with Meghan Heffern online
Where Meghan Heffern born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Meghan Heffern was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Meghan Heffern was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Meghan Heffern filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Meghan Heffern acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Fog - Brandi/Jennifer $18M 2005 $11.8M $29.5M
Chloe - Miranda $11M 2009 $901K $3.07M
Intern Academy - Cute Intern (uncredited) $7M 2004
Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning - Stand-in 2004
Insecticidal - Cami 2005
American Pie Presents Beta House (video) - Ashley 2007
The Shrine - Sara 2010
Ginger Snaps: Unleashed - Stand-in 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shannyn Sossamon photo Shannyn Sossamon
October 3, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Erik von Detten photo Erik von Detten
October 3, 1982
San Diego, California, USA
Chris Marquette photo Chris Marquette
October 3, 1984
Stuart, Florida, USA
Amanda Walsh photo Amanda Walsh
October 3, 1981
Rigaud, Quebec, Canada
Alanna Ubach photo Alanna Ubach
October 3, 1975
Downey, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page