jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Melanie Olivares
Advertisement
Melanie Olivares info
Born: 18 February, 1973
Birth Name: Melani Olivares Mora
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Melanie Olivares, Melani Olivares
Known for: Lauburu (short) , Malicia en el paнs de las maravillas (short) , I Won't Let You Not Love Me , I Won't Let You Down , No se lo digas a mamб (short) and more.
Where Melanie Olivares born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Melanie Olivares was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Melanie Olivares was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Melanie Olivares filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Melanie Olivares acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lauburu (short) - Actress 2001
No se lo digas a mamб (short) - Actress, Writer (writer) 2005
I Won't Let You Not Love Me - Marta 2002
I Won't Let You Down - Paz 2001
Malicia en el paнs de las maravillas (short) - Laura 2004
Agujeros en el cielo - Eva 2004
Twelfth Night - Celia 2001
Anteayer (short) - Helena 2005
Shevernatze un бngel corrupto - Marнa 2007
Soberano, el rey canalla (short) - Ana 2001
The Anguish - Actress 2010
Quйdate (short) - Actress 2007
I Couldn't Care Less - Eva 2000
8 Dates - Natalia 2008
La niсa de tus sueсos - Carmen 1995
Busco (short) - Actress 2006
Perdуn, perdуn (short) - Josefina 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Kristoffer Polaha photo Kristoffer Polaha
February 18, 1977
Reno, Nevada, USA
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page