jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Melissa Black
Advertisement
Melissa Black info
Born: 27 March, 1981
Also Known As: Melissa Black, Melissa S. Black
Known for: What Hides Beneath , Universal Signs , The Book of Caleb , Death by Association and more.
Where Melissa Black born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Melissa Black was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Melissa Black was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Melissa Black filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Melissa Black acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
What Hides Beneath - Costume Designer, Katie $50K 2005
Death by Association - Costume Designer 2003
Universal Signs - Assistant Costumer 2008
The Book of Caleb - Costume Designer (as Melissa S. Black) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Elizabeth Mitchell photo Elizabeth Mitchell
March 27, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Quentin Tarantino photo Quentin Tarantino
March 27, 1963
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Talisa Soto photo Talisa Soto
March 27, 1967
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stacy Ferguson photo Stacy Ferguson
March 27, 1975
Whittier, California, USA
Kevin Corrigan photo Kevin Corrigan
March 27, 1969
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page