demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mercè Llorens
Mercè Llorens info
Born: 14 May, 1978
Birth Name: Mercé Llorens Serrà
Known for: Do Outro Lado do Mundo , A un metro de tн , Pretextos , Querer (short) , Camarуn: When Flamenco Became Legend and more.
Where Mercè Llorens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mercè Llorens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mercè Llorens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mercè Llorens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mercè Llorens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Querer (short) - Actress 2005
Do Outro Lado do Mundo - Ana 2008
A un metro de tн - Alicia 2007
Camarуn: When Flamenco Became Legend - Isabel 2005
Pretextos - Marta 2008
Dos rivales casi iguales - Idoia 2007
GAL - Gracia 2006
La familia de mi novia (short) - Actress 2010
Ens veiem demа - Azucena 2009
Mala uva - Luz 2004
The Great Vazquez - Rosa 2010
The Whore and the Whale - Lola 2004
E.S.O. Entitat sobrenatural oculta - Actress 2009
Killing the Spot (short) - Chica asesinada 2001
Mesrine: Killer Instinct - La jeune fille blonde du dancing 2008 $153K $550K
Lisнstrata - Vesta 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cate Blanchett photo Cate Blanchett
May 14, 1969
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Tim Roth photo Tim Roth
May 14, 1961
London, England, UK
Amber Wallace photo Amber Wallace
May 14, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Miranda Cosgrove photo Miranda Cosgrove
May 14, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amber Tamblyn photo Amber Tamblyn
May 14, 1983
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page