trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mercedes Sampietro
Advertisement
Mercedes Sampietro info
Born: 24 January, 1947
Birth Name: Mercedes Sampietro Marro
Also Known As: Mercedes Sampietro, Mercи Sampietro, Mercи Sempietro, Mercedes San Prieto
Awards: 20 wins & 10 nominations
Known for: The Cuenca Crime , Virtudes Bastiбn (short) , Beltenebros , Comunicat oficial (short) , La banyera and more.
Where Mercedes Sampietro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mercedes Sampietro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mercedes Sampietro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mercedes Sampietro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mercedes Sampietro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Comunicat oficial (short) - Actress (as Mercи Sampietro) 1982
Beltenebros - Rebeca Osorio (voice: Spanish version) 1991
Virtudes Bastiбn (short) - Actress 1986
The Cuenca Crime - Alejandra 1980
La banyera - Marisa 1989
Werther - Carlota 1986
їQuй hace una chica como tъ en un sitio como йste? - Alicia 1978
La blanca paloma - Actress 1989
Autumn Rain - Actress 1989
A un dios desconocido - Actress 1977
Sinatra - Mujer Sinatra 1988
El anillo de niebla - Dra. Barinaga 1985
Montoyas y Tarantos - Soledad 1989
Caminos de tiza - Actress 1988
Extramuros - Sor Бngela 1985
El pбjaro de la felicidad - Carmen 1993
Qui t'estima, Babel? - Actress 1987
Gary Cooper, que estбs en los cielos - Andrea Soriano 1980
Dame fuego - Gladys 1994
Freckled Max and the Spooks - Elisabeth Bathory - the White Lady 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Tatyana Ali photo Tatyana Ali
January 24, 1979
North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Auteuil photo Daniel Auteuil
January 24, 1950
Algiers, Alger, France [now Algeria]
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page