demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Merwin Mondesir
Advertisement
Merwin Mondesir info
Born: 9 February, 1976
Also Known As: Merwin Mondesir, Mermie Mandeair, Merwyn Mondesir
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Animal 2 , Godsend , Against the Ropes , Critical Care , Bones and more.
Watch movies with Merwin Mondesir online
Where Merwin Mondesir born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Merwin Mondesir was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Merwin Mondesir was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Merwin Mondesir filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Merwin Mondesir acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Against the Ropes - Street Crony $39M 2004 $3.04M $5.88M
Godsend - Maurice, Young Thug $25M 2004 $6.8M $14.3M
Bones - Bill $16M 2001 $2.82M $7.31M
Critical Care - Head Injury $12M 1997 $43.4K $142K
Animal 2 - Scarface $2.1M 2007
Noel - Glenn 2004
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (video) - Agent Osterberg 2010
How She Move - Niko Niles 2007 $3.96M $7.07M
Steal This Movie - Private Kendall 2000 $23.2K $76.1K
The Recruit - Stan 2003 $16.3M $52.8M
Lost Boys: The Tribe (video) - Erik 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Joe Pesci photo Joe Pesci
February 9, 1943
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page