trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Biscardi
Advertisement
Michael Biscardi info
Born: 3 December, 1981
Birth Name: Michael Leonard Biscardi Jr.
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: The Happening , Sleepwalkers (short) , Across the Universe , Splinterheads , Fight the Panda Syndicate and more.
Where Michael Biscardi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Biscardi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Biscardi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Biscardi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Biscardi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Happening - Jogger in the Park (uncredited) $48M 2008 $30.5M $64.5M
Fight the Panda Syndicate - Secret Service Agent $60K 2008
Sleepwalkers (short) - Basketballer 2007
Across the Universe - 5th Ave. Protestor (uncredited) 2007 $668K $24.3M
Splinterheads - Skinny cameraman 2009 $10.5K $16.4K
A Changed Life (short) - Mike Patton 2010
Decisions (short) - Sean 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Brendan Fraser photo Brendan Fraser
December 3, 1968
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page