Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Bruno
Advertisement
Michael Bruno info
Born: 11 August, 1979
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Bruno
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Iron Man 2 , Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel , The Ryker Files (video) and more.
Watch movies with Michael Bruno online
Where Michael Bruno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Bruno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Bruno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Bruno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Bruno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iron Man 2 - Security Force #2 $200M 2010 $128M $312M
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel - Honor Society/Himself $75M 2009 $48.9M $220M
The Ryker Files (video) - Writer 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Viola Davis photo Viola Davis
August 11, 1965
Saint Matthews, South Carolina, USA
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Chris Messina photo Chris Messina
August 11, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page