Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Buerk
Advertisement
Michael Buerk info
Born: 18 February, 1946
Birth Name: Michael Duncan Buerk
Spouse: Christine Lilley ( 1968 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Where Michael Buerk born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Buerk was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Buerk was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page