trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Capellupo
Michael Capellupo info
Born: 1 March, 1961
Also Known As: Michael Capellupo, Michael Capello
Spouse: Leah Pinsent (14 October 1991 – 01 November 2002) (divorced)
Known for: Dick Richards (short) , Venus Flytrap (video) , Star Struck , The Chair , A Promise (short) and more.
Where Michael Capellupo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Capellupo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Capellupo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Capellupo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Capellupo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dick Richards (short) - Dick $5K 1996
A Promise (short) - Writer (writer), Associate Producer 2002
The Chair - Mr. Ferguson, Writer (writer), Co-producer 2007
Star Struck - Luka, Writer (play) (writer), Associate Producer 1995
Venus Flytrap (video) - Wimp 1987
Moonstalker - Boy 1989
Steal This Movie - Studio Exec 2000 $23.2K $76.1K
Irony (short) - Narrator (voice) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Conrad photo Robert Conrad
March 1, 1929
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Cara Buono photo Cara Buono
March 1, 1971
The Bronx, New York, USA
Ron Howard photo Ron Howard
March 1, 1954
Duncan, Oklahoma, USA
Justin Bieber photo Justin Bieber
March 1, 1994
Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Jensen Ackles photo Jensen Ackles
March 1, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page