Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Caradonna
Advertisement
Michael Caradonna info
Born: 5 October, 1973
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Michael Caradonna, Mike Caradonna
Spouse: Jennifer Elizabeth (19 April 2003 – present) 1 child
Known for: Starsky & Hutch , Rollerball , Bad Santa , Sub Down (video) , Step Brothers and more.
Where Michael Caradonna born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Caradonna was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Caradonna was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Caradonna filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Caradonna acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rollerball - Stunts (uncredited) $70M 2002 $9.01M $19M
Step Brothers - Utility Stunts (uncredited) $65M 2008 $30.9M $100M
Starsky & Hutch - Stunts $60M 2004 $28.1M $88.2M
Bad Santa - Stunt Performer (as Mike Caradonna), Utility Stunts (uncredited) $18M 2003 $12.3M $60.1M
Sub Down (video) - Miller $17M 1997
These Woods - Writer (screenplay) (story), Director, Producer $2.5M 2008
Foreign Student - Football Players 1994 $114K
Apartment 20 (short) - Writer (written by), Camera, Director, Producer 2003
Study Hall (short) - Writer (screenplay), Director, Producer 2004
In Too Deep (short) - Production Assistant 2009
Her Minor Thing - Stunts 2005
Sick Call (short) - Jimmy, Writer (writer), Director, Producer 2004
Social Misfits - Tim 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Kate Winslet photo Kate Winslet
October 5, 1975
Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
Guy Pearce photo Guy Pearce
October 5, 1967
Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Karen Allen photo Karen Allen
October 5, 1951
Carrollton, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page