Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Dolen
Advertisement
Michael Dolen info
Born: 3 December, 1984
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Michael Dolen, Mike Kriss
Known for: Craig , Little Hercules in 3 and more.
Where Michael Dolen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Dolen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Dolen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Dolen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Dolen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Craig - Executive Producer 2008
Little Hercules in 3-D - Ben (as Mike Kriss) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Bruno Campos photo Bruno Campos
December 3, 1973
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Brendan Fraser photo Brendan Fraser
December 3, 1968
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page