demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Michael Dudikoff
Michael Dudikoff
Michael Dudikoff info
Born: 8 October, 1954
Birth Name: Michael Joseph Stephen Dudikoff
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Michael Dudikoff, Michael J. Dudikoff II, Michael Dudikoff II
Spouse: Belle ( 2004 – present)
Known for: Quicksand , Ringmaster , Cyberjack , TRON , Air America and more.
Where Michael Dudikoff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Dudikoff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Dudikoff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Dudikoff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Dudikoff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Air America - General Lee (uncredited) $35M 1990 $31.1M
TRON - Conscript #2 (as Michael J. Dudikoff II) $17M 1982 $33M
Quicksand - Bill Turner $3.5M 2002
Ringmaster - Rusty $3.5M 1998 $3.34M $9.25M
Cyberjack - Nick James $2M 1995
Crash Dive (video) - James Carter $2M 1997
Counter Measures (video) - Capt. Jake Fuller $1.5M 1998
Stranded - Ed Carpenter $1.2M 2001
American Ninja - Pvt. Joe Armstrong $1M 1985
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation - Sgt. Joe Armstrong $350K 1987 $4M
Platoon Leader - Lt. Jeff Knight 1988 $1.35M
The Black Marble - Millie's Houseboy 1980
Midnight Ride - Lawson 1990
Making Love - Young Man in Bar 2 1982
River of Death - John Hamilton 1989 $535K
Radioactive Dreams - Marlowe Hammer 1985 $220K
Uncommon Valor - Blaster's Assistant 1983
Enter the Ninja - Venarius' Man (uncredited) 1981
Avenging Force - Capt. Matt Hunter 1986 $4.68M
Bloody Birthday - Willard 1981
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeremy Davies photo Jeremy Davies
October 8, 1969
Saugus, California, USA
Bella Thorne photo Bella Thorne
October 8, 1997
Pembroke Pines, Florida
Molly C. Quinn photo Molly C. Quinn
October 8, 1993
Texarkana, Texas, USA
Chevy Chase photo Chevy Chase
October 8, 1943
Woodstock, New York, USA
Angus T. Jones photo Angus T. Jones
October 8, 1993
Austin, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page