Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis info
Born: 21 December, 1987
Birth Name: Michael Marion Lewis
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Michael Lewis biography

This block contains the information about Michael Lewis and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Michael Mario Lewis was born in December 21, 1987 in Tel-Aviv, Israel to his mother of Italian and Argentinean descent and his father of Dutch. Giving him the gift of speaking fluent Hebrew, English, and Italian. Growing up in Tel-Aviv Michael was known at a young age for his athletic prowess in the pool. At 14 he was ranked as one of the best swimmers in the world for his age group.
Where Michael Lewis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Lewis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Lewis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Delpy photo Julie Delpy
December 21, 1969
Paris, France
Ray Romano photo Ray Romano
December 21, 1957
Queens, New York, USA
Kiefer Sutherland photo Kiefer Sutherland
December 21, 1966
London, England, UK
Andy Dick photo Andy Dick
December 21, 1965
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Jane Fonda photo Jane Fonda
December 21, 1937
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page