Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Rispoli
Michael Rispoli
Michael Rispoli info
Born: 27 November, 1960
Also Known As: Michael Rispoli, Michael Rispolt
Spouse: Madeline (? – present)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Snake Eyes , Death to Smoochy , The Juror , Volcano , The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 and more.
Watch movies with Michael Rispoli online
Where Michael Rispoli born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Rispoli was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Rispoli was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Rispoli filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Rispoli acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 - John Johnson $100M 2009 $23.4M $65.5M
Volcano - Gator Harris $90M 1997 $14.6M $47.5M
Snake Eyes - Jimmy George $69M 1998 $16.3M $55.6M
Death to Smoochy - Spinner Dunn $55M 2002 $4.27M $8.36M
The Juror - Joseph Boffano $44M 1996 $44.8M
Kick-Ass - Big Joe $30M 2010 $19.8M $48M
Mr 3000 - Boca $30M 2004 $8.68M $21.8M
Summer of Sam - Joey T $22M 1999 $7.99M $19.3M
The Weather Man - Russ $22M 2005 $4.25M $12.5M
To Die For - Ben DeLuca $20M 1995 $21.2M
While You Were Sleeping - Joe 'Joey' Fusco, Jr. $17M 1995 $81.1M
The Last Godfather - Tony V $13.4M 2010
Rounders - Grama $12M 1998 $8.46M $22.9M
It Had to Be You - Henry Taylor $10M 2000
Chromophobia - Max $10M 2005
Black Irish - Joey $3M 2007 $6.9K $6.9K
See You in September - Terrence $2.5M 2010
Made in Brooklyn - Dominick Sciacca $1.4M 2007
Hacks - Al DeMarco $200K 2002
Club Soda (short) - Jack $35K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page