jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Michael Sabatino
Michael Sabatino info
Born: 25 June, 1955
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Michael Sabatino, Mike Sabatino
Spouse: Crystal Chappell (06 January 1997 – present) 2 children
Laura Bassett ( 1982 – 1991) (divorced)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Chasing Ghosts , The Force (video) , Deadly Ransom , Batman Forever , Midnight Blue and more.
Where Michael Sabatino born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Sabatino was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Sabatino was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Sabatino filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Sabatino acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Batman Forever - Harvey's Thug (as Mike Sabatino) $100M 1995 $184M
Chasing Ghosts - Mike Rigalio $2M 2005
Midnight Blue - Detective Losby (as Mike Sabatino) 1997
Deadly Ransom - Actor 1997
The Force (video) - Club Manager (as Mike Sabatino) 1994
Immortal Combat - Rudy 1994
The Jigsaw Murders - Detective Elliot Greenfield 1989
White Cargo - Williams 1996
Wanted - Agent Ross 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Linda Cardellini photo Linda Cardellini
June 25, 1975
Redwood City, California, USA
Busy Philipps photo Busy Philipps
June 25, 1979
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Angela Kinsey photo Angela Kinsey
June 25, 1971
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Rain photo Rain
June 25, 1982
Seoul, Korea
June Lockhart
June 25, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page