jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Taylor Donovan
Advertisement
Michael Taylor Donovan info
Born: 18 October, 1960
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Nickname: Mick
Also Known As: Michael Taylor Donovan, Michael Donovan
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Assassins , The Standard , Lost on the B Side , The Sixth Man , Battle in Seattle and more.
Where Michael Taylor Donovan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Taylor Donovan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Taylor Donovan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Taylor Donovan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Taylor Donovan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Assassins - Mariott Hotel Business Man (uncredited) $50M 1995 $30.3M
The Sixth Man - WSU Coach (uncredited) $11M 1997 $4.13M $14.7M
Battle in Seattle - Union Marshall (uncredited) $8M 2007 $46.9K $224K
The Standard - Teacher $1M 2006
Lost on the B Side - Male Flight Attendant $800K 2006
The Falling - Dr. Jason Ward $60K 2006
Squad 77 - Turkish Prison Guard $20K 2006
Continuum (short) - Dr. Nigel Carson, Producer $7K 2009
Still Life (short) - Academic Dad $3.5K 2009
Telex (video short) - Bearded Refugee $500 2005
The Addict (short) - Tom $400 2008
The Wind Cries Marty (short) - Producer $200 2008
The Antelope Chess Game - Robert Cervelli 1995
Damaged Goods - Security Officer #1, Co-producer (as Michael Donovan), Casting Director (as Michael Donovan), Location Manager (as Michael Donovan) 2002
Spree - Undercover Cop (uncredited) 1996
Born to Be Wild - Cameraman (uncredited) 1995 $3.67M
The Drivetime - Seamus 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page