madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Michael Tomioka
Michael Tomioka info
Born: 5 August, 1961
Birth Name: Michael A. Sheridan
Also Known As: Michael Tomioka, Maikeru Tomioka
Known for: Godzilla: Final Wars , Uchuu de 1, U.F.O. kamen Yakisoban: Ikari no agedama bonbв (video) and more.
Where Michael Tomioka born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Tomioka was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Tomioka was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Tomioka filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Tomioka acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Uchuu de 1-ban wagamama na hoshi - Actor 2010
U.F.O. kamen Yakisoban: Ikari no agedama bonbв (video) - Kiyotarф Hikawa/Yakisoban (as Maikeru Tomioka) 1994
Godzilla: Final Wars - Actor 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott William Winters photo Scott William Winters
August 5, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Maureen McCormick photo Maureen McCormick
August 5, 1956
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tawny Kitaen photo Tawny Kitaen
August 5, 1961
San Diego, California, USA
Adam Irigoyen photo Adam Irigoyen
August 5, 1997
Miami, Florida
John Saxon photo John Saxon
August 5, 1935
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page