Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Viger
Advertisement
Michael Viger info
Born: 21 February, 1966
Also Known As: Michael Viger, Michaлl Viger, Jean Claude Maillard
Known for: The Slammer , O Jerusalem , Point Blank , Harrison's Flowers , The Man in the Iron Mask and more.
Where Michael Viger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Viger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Viger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Viger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Viger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Man in the Iron Mask - Second Second Assistant Director $35M 1998 $17.3M $56.9M
O Jerusalem - First Assistant Director, Second Unit Director $24M 2006 $31.2K $234K
Point Blank - First Assistant Director $16M 2010
Harrison's Flowers - First Assistant Director $8M 2000 $868K $1.84M
The Slammer - First Assistant Director 2000
Mother - Second Assistant Director 1992
The Tango Lesson - First Assistant Director (Paris) 1997 $19.7K $1.3M
En face - First Assistant Director 2000
The Villain - First Assistant Director 2009
Ouvrez le chien - First Assistant Director 1997
L'ennemi intime - First Assistant Director 2007
Le souffleur (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1996
Body to Body - First Assistant Director 2003
Mother - Third Assistant Director 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
Kelsey Grammer photo Kelsey Grammer
February 21, 1955
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Ellen Page photo Ellen Page
February 21, 1987
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Baldwin photo William Baldwin
February 21, 1963
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Alan Rickman photo Alan Rickman
February 21, 1946
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page